GS Turnaus

# Nimi + Tulos
1. Järvinen Tero 12 1545
2. Nurmilo Panu 0 1507
3. Ranta Tony 0 1478
4. Valaranta Samu 0 1456
5. Valaranta Ari 0 1421
6. Puustjärvi Harri 0 1413
7. Tukiainen Marko 18 1398
8. Nurminen Hannu 162 1369
9. Kupi Jorma 84 1356
10. Haavisto Reijo 156 1349
11. Viljanen Sirpa 156 1343
12. Bragge Matti 48 1338
13. Reunanen Markku 150 1333
14. Iltanen Kari 114 1317
15. Kotiranta Ari 66 1313
16. Tenhonen Antero 174 1307
17. Rosenvall Riku 102 1300
18. Junnila Juha 108 1298
19. Julin Markku 0 1297
20. Mäkilä Arto 36 1295
21. Karvonen Eino 150 1292
22. Suojanen Jorma 132 1291
23. Tuominen Jarmo 156 1291
24. Huokko Janne 18 1290
25. Lax Antti-Pekka 0 1289
26. Telén Juhani 150 1287
27. Jaakkola Pirkko 156 1282
28. Suoniemi Jussi 108 1277
29. Toivola Antti 24 1273
30. Kumpulainen Veijo 186 1272
31. Vainio Tuula 162 1267
32. Luoto Timo 0 1264
33. Savolainen Ilkka 0 1263
34. Hämäläinen Antti 42 1263
35. Hakahuhta Jari 174 1263
36. Vuorinen Kari 90 1262
37. Koskimäki Markku 132 1259
38. Aalto Aimo 186 1258
39. Railamaa Keijo 150 1257
40. Laine Pentti 78 1256
41. Mansikkamäki Ari 132 1256
42. Järvinen Pertti 72 1254
43. Kivimäki Vesa 180 1252
44. Salmi Hannu 180 1251
45. Lemström Asko 144 1250
46. Karjalainen Erkki 174 1250
47. Leppänen Markku 162 1247
48. Nurminen Harri 42 1246
49. Järvinen Arttu 192 1246
50. Räikkönen Jaakko 138 1244
51. Tuominen Pekka 102 1240
52. Kartano Simo 240 1236
53. Mäkinen Kai 240 1236
54. Saarinen Pasi 36 1234
55. Virtanen Ari 126 1230
56. Rintala Ville 114 1229
57. Junnila Minna 144 1229
58. Laukkanen Pinja 48 1227
59. Leppäniemi Markus 192 1224
60. Lax Hanna 192 1224
61. Metsäranta Seppo 222 1222
62. Vajavaara Tarmo 216 1221
63. Salminen Mika 0 1220
64. Saine Mikko 198 1218
65. Rautiainen Konsta 240 1218
66. Junnila Mika 6 1217
67. Heinonen Ilmo 132 1217
68. Hakala Seija 198 1214
69. Pärri Jukka 186 1212
70. Haviala Tarmo 192 1212
71. Hakahuhta Kari 180 1211
72. Varttinen Jouko 78 1205
73. Leino Heimo 120 1205
74. Jauhiainen Pekka 138 1199
75. Pertola Matti 156 1199
76. Lehtoruusu Arto 204 1198
77. Simula Keijo 240 1198
78. Hurnanen Pauli 72 1195
79. Grönroos Liisa 240 1195
80. Rautiainen Heikki 156 1193
81. Vilen Pekka 96 1192
82. Jokinen Marita 192 1192
83. Partinen Risto 12 1190
84. Lampela Ari 138 1190
85. Nurmi Eino 150 1189
86. Pohjonen Seppo 144 1188
87. Muuttonen Jouko 162 1187
88. Tenhonen Sirkku 198 1186
89. Kiema Mervi 144 1182
90. Viljanen Santeri 42 1175
91. Mikola Pertti 84 1175
92. Flink Simo 90 1173
93. Mäkilevo Tero 222 1173
94. Rosenvall Esa 156 1172
95. Nurminen Aila 222 1171
96. Sved Tauno 72 1167
97. Yli-Rahko Mika 120 1165
98. Nenonen Riikka 60 1163
99. Tauriainen Juhani 150 1159
100. Lehtomäki Jorma 174 1159
101. Toivonen Anja 240 1158
102. Viitala Vesa 108 1148
103. Kuja-Penttilä Tauno 180 1146
104. Ailio Aki 156 1141
105. Lehtonen Teija 228 1140
106. Hietarinne Klaus-Kristian 36 1138
107. Saarivuori Ola 240 1134
108. Junnila Raija 144 1133
109. Heinonen Sami 0 1130
110. Rikalainen Jouni 132 1129
111. Mitikka Pasi 210 1123
112. Saikkonen Timo 42 1120
113. Hurnanen Anneli 240 1115
114. Aarikka Matti 120 1107
115. Javanainen Sami 0 1105
116. Eriksson Petri 114 1101
117. Esko Jyrki 84 1095
118. Halonen Pekka 192 1094
119. Mäenpää Jouni 18 1092
120. Lax Ville 156 1085
121. Sironen Eero 162 1073
122. Paalosalo Pasi 6 1057
123. Lehtonen Reijo 180 1030

   semi:    Valaranta Ari 213 - 300 Ranta Tony
finaali:       Ranta Tony 183 - 278 Valaranta Samu

# Nimi + Tulos
1. Valaranta Samu 0 1467
2. Valaranta Ari 0 1369
3. Ranta Tony 0 1337
4. Järvinen Tero 0 1322
5. Viljanen Sirpa 150 1276
6. Kupi Jorma 84 1268
7. Bragge Matti 54 1230
8. Puustjärvi Harri 0 1220
9. Haavisto Reijo 150 1206
10. Tukiainen Marko 0 1201
11. Nurminen Hannu 156 1144